logo
Aperçu ProduitsTissus fonctionnels

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Certificat
La Chine SEVNNA TEXTILE certifications
La Chine SEVNNA TEXTILE certifications
Examens de client
Nous avons acheté des tissus de SEVNNA TEXTILE depuis 10 ans et avons vu l'entreprise se développer en tant que fournisseur de maillots de bain recyclés et de tissus de yoga.

—— David Jones

Je suis en ligne une discussion en ligne

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications
Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Image Grand :  Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Détails sur le produit:
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Nom de marque: Functional Fabrics
Certification: GRS Certificates
Model Number: SP7449
Conditions de paiement et expédition:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Prix: Négociable
Packaging Details: High quality packing with Tube
Delivery Time: 12-14working days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 380,000 yds per Months

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

description de
Composition: 67%Nylon + 14%Polyester 19%Spandex Quick Drying: Yes
Lightweight: Yes Colorfast: Yes
Feature: Natural Environment, Breathable Uv Protection: Yes
Width: 200gsm Machine Washable: Yes
Mettre en évidence:

colorfast functional fabrics

,

commercial industrial textiles

,

extended performance fabrics

Product Description: Our Functional Fabrics represent the pinnacle of innovation in the realm of high-performance textiles, designed to meet the rigorous demands of modern activewear and technical apparel. Crafted with a meticulous blend of 67% Nylon, 14% Polyester, and 19% Spandex, this fabric delivers an exceptional combination of durability, comfort, and flexibility that sets it apart in the world of performance textiles. One of the standout features of this fabric i

Coordonnées
SEVNNA TEXTILE

Personne à contacter: John Chin

Téléphone: +8613922499663

Télécopieur: 86-757-85758834

Envoyez votre demande directement à nous (0 / 3000)